Matchcenter
-
Liga PortugalBekijk stand Liga Portugalza. 6 aug.
-
Rio Ave
0 - 1VizelaFT
-
Estoril
2 - 0FamalicãoFT
-
Porto
5 - 1MarítimoFT
-
EredivisieBekijk stand Eredivisieza. 6 aug.
-
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 3AjaxFT
-
SC Cambuur
0 - 2ExcelsiorFT
-
PSV
4 - 1FC EmmenFT
-
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2FC UtrechtFT
-
Premier LeagueBekijk stand Premier Leagueza. 6 aug.
-
Fulham
2 - 2LiverpoolFT
-
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0Aston VillaFT
-
Leeds United
2 - 1Wolverhampton WanderersFT
-
Newcastle United
2 - 0Nottingham ForestFT
-
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 1SouthamptonFT
-
Everton
0 - 1ChelseaFT
-
BundesligaBekijk stand Bundesligaza. 6 aug.
-
FC Union Berlin
3 - 1Hertha BSCFT
-
Borussia Mönchengladbach
3 - 1TSG HoffenheimFT
-
VfL Wolfsburg
2 - 2Werder BremenFT
-
VfL Bochum 1848
1 - 2FSV Mainz 05FT
-
FC Augsburg
0 - 4SC FreiburgFT
-
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0Bayer 04 LeverkusenFT
-
Ligue 1Bekijk stand Ligue 1za. 6 aug.
-
Strasbourg
1 - 2MonacoFT
-
Clermont
0 - 5Paris Saint GermainFT
-
Pro LeagueBekijk stand Pro Leagueza. 6 aug.
-
Genk
4 - 2AS EupenFT
-
Kortrijk
0 - 0Sint-TruidenFT
-
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 3KV OostendeFT
-
Mechelen
3 - 0Union Saint-GilloiseFT
-
PremiershipBekijk stand Premiershipza. 6 aug.
-
Aberdeen
4 - 1St. MirrenFT
-
Motherwell
1 - 2St. JohnstoneFT
-
Rangers
2 - 0KilmarnockFT
-
Ross County
1 - 3CelticFT
-
SuperligaBekijk stand Superligaza. 6 aug.
-
Nordsjælland
1 - 0ViborgFT
-
Club Friendlies 1Bekijk stand Club Friendlies 1za. 6 aug.
-
Vicenza
1 - 6MilanFT
-
Inter
2 - 4VillarrealFT
-
Club Friendlies 1Bekijk stand Club Friendlies 1za. 6 aug.
-
Vicenza
1 - 6MilanFT
-
Inter
2 - 4VillarrealFT
-
Club Friendlies 3Bekijk stand Club Friendlies 3za. 6 aug.
-
Athletic Club
1 - 1Deportivo AlavésFT
-
Marino de Luanco
0 - 1Sporting GijónFT
-
Las Palmas
3 - 0TamaraceiteFT
-
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2Dungannon SwiftsFT
-
Glenavon
2 - 1Annagh UnitedFT
-
H&W Welders
0 - 1PortadownFT
-
Bangor
0 - 3LarneFT
-
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0Carrick RangersFT
-
Glentoran
2 - 1LoughgallFT
-
Newry City AFC
2 - 1DundelaFT
-
Coleraine
4 - 1ArdsFT
-
Ballymena United
2 - 0CliftonvilleFT
-
Südtirol
2 - 2MantovaFT
-
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0MEAP NisouFT
-
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1VeresFT
-
Bijelo Brdo
5 - 0Osijek IIFT
-
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1Nea SalamisFT
-
Dnipro-1
1 - 1Al SharjahFT
-
Deinze
2 - 1La LouvièreFT
-
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 - 5PordenoneFT
-
Lugo
1 - 0Racing FerrolFT
-
Lamia
2 - 0LevadiakosFT
-
Racing Santander
0 - 0Real OviedoFT
-
Lommel United
2 - 1KAA Gent IIFT
-
Napoli
0 - 0EspanyolFT
-
Dender
1 - 1NinoveFT
-
Dessel Sport
1 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkFT
-
Lommel United
2 - 1GentFT
-
Lierse Kempenzonen
3 - 2Patro EisdenFT
-
Real Avilés
0 - 1Sporting GijónFT
-
FC Cartagena
1 - 1TenerifeFT
-
Francs Borains
2 - 2RWDMFT
-
Real Valladolid
0 - 0LazioFT
-
Granada
1 - 1MálagaFT
-
Leganés
1 - 2Villarreal IIFT
-
Valencia
2 - 1AtalantaFT
-
Sevilla
1 - 0CádizFT
-
Girona
2 - 0BolívarFT
-
Real Betis
3 - 1FiorentinaFT
-
Club Friendlies 3Bekijk stand Club Friendlies 3za. 6 aug.
-
Athletic Club
1 - 1Deportivo AlavésFT
-
Marino de Luanco
0 - 1Sporting GijónFT
-
Las Palmas
3 - 0TamaraceiteFT
-
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2Dungannon SwiftsFT
-
Glenavon
2 - 1Annagh UnitedFT
-
H&W Welders
0 - 1PortadownFT
-
Bangor
0 - 3LarneFT
-
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 0Carrick RangersFT
-
Glentoran
2 - 1LoughgallFT
-
Newry City AFC
2 - 1DundelaFT
-
Coleraine
4 - 1ArdsFT
-
Ballymena United
2 - 0CliftonvilleFT
-
Südtirol
2 - 2MantovaFT
-
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0MEAP NisouFT
-
Kolos Kovalivka
0 - 1VeresFT
-
Bijelo Brdo
5 - 0Osijek IIFT
-
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1Nea SalamisFT
-
Dnipro-1
1 - 1Al SharjahFT
-
Deinze
2 - 1La LouvièreFT
-
Dolomiti Bellunesi
2 - 5PordenoneFT
-
Lugo
1 - 0Racing FerrolFT
-
Lamia
2 - 0LevadiakosFT
-
Racing Santander
0 - 0Real OviedoFT
-
Lommel United
2 - 1KAA Gent IIFT
-
Napoli
0 - 0EspanyolFT
-
Dender
1 - 1NinoveFT
-
Dessel Sport
1 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkFT
-
Lommel United
2 - 1GentFT
-
Lierse Kempenzonen
3 - 2Patro EisdenFT
-
Real Avilés
0 - 1Sporting GijónFT
-
FC Cartagena
1 - 1TenerifeFT
-
Francs Borains
2 - 2RWDMFT
-
Real Valladolid
0 - 0LazioFT
-
Granada
1 - 1MálagaFT
-
Leganés
1 - 2Villarreal IIFT
-
Valencia
2 - 1AtalantaFT
-
Sevilla
1 - 0CádizFT
-
Girona
2 - 0BolívarFT
-
Real Betis
3 - 1FiorentinaFT
-
Club Friendlies 4Bekijk stand Club Friendlies 4za. 6 aug.
-
Navalcarnero
1 - 2GuadalajaraFT
-
Pozuelo Alarcón
1 - 1Leganés IIFT
-
CD Badajoz
0 - 0Don BenitoFT
-
Tarazona
1 - 0Numancia IIFT
-
Deportivo La Coruña II
1 - 2ArenteiroFT
-
Real Betis II
0 - 1LinenseFT
-
Leioa
2 - 1GernikaFT
-
Real Unión
2 - 1Real Sociedad IIFT
-
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 1NumanciaFT
-
Académica
3 - 1ParedesFT
-
Laredo
1 - 1Sestao RiverFT
-
Westlandia
2 - 2Excelsior MaassluisFT
-
SteDoCo
3 - 0Volendam IIFT
-
GVVV
2 - 2De TreffersFT
-
Enfield Town
2 - 0BerkhamstedFT
-
Hyde United
0 - 1Runcorn LinnetsFT
-
Pro Sesto
0 - 0AlcioneFT
-
Rupel Boom
2 - 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven IIFT
-
Brighouse Town
4 - 1Whitby TownFT
-
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 1LuparenseFT
-
Ayia Napa
3 - 3Anagennisi DeryneiaFT
-
Correggese
0 - 5ReggianaFT
-
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 2Jadran LPFT
-
Montevarchi
2 - 3Terranuova TraianaFT
-
Birkirkara
0 - 3BalzanFT
-
Deportivo La Coruña
0 - 0Real Madrid IIFT
-
San Fernando CD
1 - 2CeutaFT
-
Tudelano
1 - 0CD CalahorraFT
-
Cartagena II
3 - 4OrihuelaFT
-
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1Real Valladolid IIFT
-
Alzira
2 - 0UCAM MurciaFT
-
Alfaro
1 - 1SD LogroñésFT
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 2Atlético Madrid IIFT
-
Atlético Pueblonuevo
1 - 3MontijoFT
-
Socuéllamos
0 - 1Córdoba IIFT
-
Talavera CF
0 - 0SS ReyesFT
-
Xerez
1 - 0Recreativo HuelvaFT
-
Linares Deportivo
1 - 3CórdobaFT
-
Club Friendlies 4Bekijk stand Club Friendlies 4za. 6 aug.
-
Navalcarnero
1 - 2GuadalajaraFT
-
Pozuelo Alarcón
1 - 1Leganés IIFT
-
CD Badajoz
0 - 0Don BenitoFT
-
Tarazona
1 - 0Numancia IIFT
-
Deportivo La Coruña II
1 - 2ArenteiroFT
-
Real Betis II
0 - 1LinenseFT
-
Leioa
2 - 1GernikaFT
-
Real Unión
2 - 1Real Sociedad IIFT
-
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 1NumanciaFT
-
Académica
3 - 1ParedesFT
-
Laredo
1 - 1Sestao RiverFT
-
Westlandia
2 - 2Excelsior MaassluisFT
-
SteDoCo
3 - 0Volendam IIFT
-
GVVV
2 - 2De TreffersFT
-
Enfield Town
2 - 0BerkhamstedFT
-
Hyde United
0 - 1Runcorn LinnetsFT
-
Pro Sesto
0 - 0AlcioneFT
-
Rupel Boom
2 - 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven IIFT
-
Brighouse Town
4 - 1Whitby TownFT
-
Trento Calcio 1921
1 - 1LuparenseFT
-
Ayia Napa
3 - 3Anagennisi DeryneiaFT
-
Correggese
0 - 5ReggianaFT
-
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 2Jadran LPFT
-
Montevarchi
2 - 3Terranuova TraianaFT
-
Birkirkara
0 - 3BalzanFT
-
Deportivo La Coruña
0 - 0Real Madrid IIFT
-
San Fernando CD
1 - 2CeutaFT
-
Tudelano
1 - 0CD CalahorraFT
-
Cartagena II
3 - 4OrihuelaFT
-
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 1Real Valladolid IIFT
-
Alzira
2 - 0UCAM MurciaFT
-
Alfaro
1 - 1SD LogroñésFT
-
Unionistas de Salamanca
2 - 2Atlético Madrid IIFT
-
Atlético Pueblonuevo
1 - 3MontijoFT
-
Socuéllamos
0 - 1Córdoba IIFT
-
Talavera CF
0 - 0SS ReyesFT
-
Xerez
1 - 0Recreativo HuelvaFT
-
Linares Deportivo
1 - 3CórdobaFT
-
ChampionshipBekijk stand Championshipza. 6 aug.
-
Norwich City
1 - 1Wigan AthleticFT
-
Bristol City
2 - 3SunderlandFT
-
Burnley
1 - 1Luton TownFT
-
Preston North End
0 - 0Hull CityFT
-
Queens Park Rangers
3 - 2MiddlesbroughFT
-
Reading
2 - 1Cardiff CityFT
-
Sheffield United
2 - 0MillwallFT
-
Stoke City
2 - 0BlackpoolFT
-
Swansea City
0 - 3Blackburn RoversFT
-
League OneBekijk stand League Oneza. 6 aug.
-
Barnsley
1 - 0Cheltenham TownFT
-
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 0Wycombe WanderersFT
-
Burton Albion
0 - 4Bristol RoversFT
-
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0Derby CountyFT
-
Exeter City
4 - 0Port ValeFT
-
Fleetwood Town
2 - 1Plymouth ArgyleFT
-
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2Ipswich TownFT
-
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 1Sheffield WednesdayFT
-
Oxford United
1 - 0Cambridge UnitedFT
-
Peterborough United
3 - 0MorecambeFT
-
Portsmouth
0 - 0Lincoln CityFT
-
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 1Accrington StanleyFT
-
First DivisionBekijk stand First Divisionza. 6 aug.
-
SønderjyskE
3 - 1HB KøgeFT
-
Vendsyssel
1 - 2Fremad AmagerFT
-
League TwoBekijk stand League Twoza. 6 aug.
-
Barrow
3 - 2Bradford CityFT
-
Colchester United
1 - 1Carlisle UnitedFT
-
Crawley Town
0 - 1Leyton OrientFT
-
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 0Harrogate TownFT
-
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1Sutton UnitedFT
-
Gillingham
1 - 0RochdaleFT
-
Grimsby Town
1 - 1Northampton TownFT
-
Hartlepool United
0 - 0AFC WimbledonFT
-
Mansfield Town
1 - 0Tranmere RoversFT
-
Newport County
0 - 1WalsallFT
-
Stevenage
2 - 1Stockport CountyFT
-
Swindon Town
0 - 0Salford CityFT
-
FA CupBekijk stand FA Cupza. 6 aug.
-
Alresford Town
2 - 2Laverstock & FordFT
-
North Shields
2 - 1Knaresborough TownFT
-
Garforth Town
0 - 1Pontefract CollieriesFT
-
Newcastle Benfield FC
2 - 0Crook Town AFCFT
-
Goole
4 - 1Consett AFCFT
-
Sunderland RCA
3 - 1Hebburn TownFT
-
Corsham Town
0 - 2AFC PortchesterFT
-
West Auckland Town
1 - 2Carlisle CityFT
-
Larkhall Athletic
4 - 1Folland SportsFT
-
Westbury United
2 - 1Bournemouth FCFT
-
Bridlington Town
3 - 1Whitley Bay FCFT
-
Cowes Sports FC
1 - 0Hamble ClubFT
-
Thornaby
1 - 3Kendal TownFT
-
Fleet Town
1 - 3Newport Isle of Wight FCFT
-
Tadcaster Albion
1 - 1Tow Law TownFT
-
Christchurch
2 - 3Blackfield & LangleyFT
-
Ashington AFC
3 - 2Newton AycliffeFT
-
Tadley Calleva
2 - 6Wincanton TownFT
-
North Ferriby
3 - 0Northallerton TownFT
-
Guisborough Town
0 - 1Bishop AucklandFT
-
AFC Stoneham
2 - 1BashleyFT
-
Penrith AFC
0 - 2West Allotment CelticFT
-
Heaton Stannington
1 - 0Pickering Town CFCFT
-
Thackley
1 - 1Ramsbottom UnitedFT
-
Yorkshire Amateur
2 - 2Charnock RichardFT
-
Silsden
1 - 0BurscoughFT
-
Whitchurch Alport
2 - 0Vauxhall MotorsFT
-
Tavistock
2 - 3BrixhamFT
-
Wythenshawe Town
0 - 2MacclesfieldFT
-
Colne
2 - 11874 NorthwichFT
-
Bideford
1 - 0Bridgwater TownFT
-
Sherborne Town
1 - 1Ilfracombe TownFT
-
Glossop North End
1 - 0AFC EmleyFT
-
Skelmersdale United
2 - 1PadihamFT
-
Longridge Town
0 - 1West Didsbury & ChorltonFT
-
Ossett United
2 - 0New MillsFT
-
Prestwich Heys
1 - 1Litherland RemycaFT
-
Trafford
6 - 0AFC LiverpoolFT
-
Winsford United
1 - 1WidnesFT
-
Irlam
0 - 4AvroFT
-
Barnoldswick Town
1 - 1Albion SportsFT
-
Stocksbridge Park Steels
3 - 0Golcar UnitedFT
-
Lower Breck
0 - 2Penistone ChurchFT
-
Eccleshill United
0 - 4SheffieldFT
-
Prescot Cables
1 - 1Ashton AthleticFT
-
Squires Gate
1 - 2Northwich VictoriaFT
-
Abbey Hey
0 - 4Congleton Town FCFT
-
Daventry Town
2 - 2Worcester RaidersFT
-
Malvern Town
2 - 1Worcester CityFT
-
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 1Bedworth UnitedFT
-
Atherstone Town
2 - 1GresleyFT
-
Darlaston Town
0 - 4TividaleFT
-
Hereford Lads Club
1 - 5Hanley TownFT
-
Bugbrooke St Michaels
3 - 0Long BuckbyFT
-
Racing Club Warwick
2 - 1Bewdley TownFT
-
AFC Wulfrunians
1 - 2Newcastle TownFT
-
Heanor Town
1 - 5Studley FCFT
-
Romulus
2 - 0Sutton Coldfield TownFT
-
Evesham United
1 - 2Leicester RoadFT
-
Coventry United
2 - 2Highgate UnitedFT
-
Westfields
2 - 2Rugby TownFT
-
Boldmere St Michaels
1 - 0Walsall WoodFT
-
Cogenhoe United
1 - 1Stone Old AlleyniansFT
-
Hereford Pegasus
0 - 6Stourport SwiftsFT
-
Kimberley Miners Welfare
5 - 1Lutterworth TownFT
-
Loughborough University
5 - 1Newark FlowserveFT
-
Spalding United
2 - 1Deeping RangersFT
-
Skegness Town
2 - 0Loughborough DynamoFT
-
Melton Town
2 - 2Pinchbeck UnitedFT
-
Leicester Nirvana
1 - 1SelstonFT
-
Anstey Nomads
1 - 1RadfordFT
-
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 0Winterton Rangers FCFT
-
Grimsby Borough
2 - 3Lincoln UnitedFT
-
Bottesford Town
1 - 1Barton Town Old BoysFT
-
Sherwood Colliery
2 - 2Long Eaton United FCFT
-
Maltby Main
0 - 1QuornFT
-
Handsworth Parramore
1 - 0Sleaford Town FCFT
-
Boston Town FC
0 - 0Harborough TownFT
-
Corby Town
0 - 1AFC MansfieldFT
-
Hadleigh United
0 - 1Mildenhall Town FCFT
-
AFC Kempston Rovers
2 - 0Long MelfordFT
-
Gorleston
4 - 0Biggleswade United FCFT
-
Desborough Town
0 - 0HistonFT
-
March Town United
1 - 2SheringhamFT
-
Wisbech Town
5 - 1Ely CityFT
-
Godmanchester Rovers
3 - 0Rothwell CorinthiansFT
-
Haverhill Rovers
0 - 0Mulbarton WanderersFT
-
Eynesbury Rovers
1 - 3Newmarket TownFT
-
Kirkley & Pakefield
1 - 2Fakenham TownFT
-
Lakenheath
0 - 4Bury TownFT
-
Whitton United
3 - 2Wellingborough TownFT
-
Ipswich Wanderers
1 - 0Yaxley FCFT
-
Fareham Town
3 - 1Hythe & DibdenFT
-
Norwich United
2 - 3Potton UnitedFT
-
Badshot Lea
4 - 0BrockenhurstFT
-
Coggeshall Town
0 - 0BarkingFT
-
Lymington Town
2 - 0Portland UnitedFT
-
Leighton Town
9 - 2Baldock TownFT
-
Warminster Town
0 - 2Andover New StreetFT
-
Brantham Athletic
3 - 0Basildon UnitedFT
-
Welton Rovers
0 - 1United ServicesFT
-
Stotfold FC
2 - 2Newport Pagnell Town FCFT
-
Thatcham Town
2 - 3HorndeanFT
-
London Colney
0 - 5Witham TownFT
-
Leverstock Green
3 - 0Halstead TownFT
-
Shefford Town & Campton
4 - 1Stanway Rovers FCFT
-
Redbridge
1 - 2TakeleyFT
-
Heybridge Swifts
4 - 0ClaptonFT
-
Buckhurst Hill
2 - 1Waltham ForestFT
-
Little Oakley
1 - 2FC ClactonFT
-
Harpenden Town
2 - 1New SalamisFT
-
Southend Manor
1 - 0CockfostersFT
-
Milton Keynes Irish
2 - 4TilburyFT
-
White Ensign
1 - 2St. PanteleimonFT
-
West Essex
2 - 1Crawley GreenFT
-
Enfield 1893
3 - 1Hullbridge SportsFT
-
Barton Rovers
1 - 1Arlesey TownFT
-
Moneyfields
5 - 0Bemerton Heath HarlequinsFT
-
Hertford Town
1 - 1Colney HeathFT
-
Waltham Abbey
4 - 1Woodford TownFT
-
Dunstable Town
2 - 0Great Wakering RoversFT
-
Romford
5 - 2Saffron Walden Town FCFT
-
Ilford
4 - 1Sawbridgeworth TownFT
-
Ashton & Backwell United
0 - 2Aylesbury UnitedFT
-
Street
1 - 2Helston AthleticFT
-
Flackwell Heath FC
4 - 0Keynsham TownFT
-
Brimscombe & Thrupp
2 - 1Fairford Town FCFT
-
Buckland Athletic
2 - 1ExmouthFT
-
Ardley United
3 - 2Wokingham & EmmbrookFT
-
Longlevens
2 - 3AylesburyFT
-
Willand Rovers
2 - 1Wellington FCFT
-
Risborough Rangers
0 - 1HolyportFT
-
Highworth Town
0 - 2Reading CityFT
-
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 2SlimbridgeFT
-
Liskeard Athletic
1 - 4Shepton MalletFT
-
Clevedon Town
2 - 1Chalfont St PeterFT
-
Torpoint Athletic
1 - 1MillbrookFT
-
Burnham
1 - 1Easington SportsFT
-
Thornbury Town
1 - 3Chipping Sodbury TownFT
-
Wootton Bassett Town
1 - 1WindsorFT
-
Bitton AFC
1 - 3Cinderford TownFT
-
Falmouth Town
2 - 1Saltash UnitedFT
-
Cadbury Heath
2 - 2Mangotsfield UnitedFT
-
Roman Glass St George
3 - 1Tring AthleticFT
-
Lydney Town
2 - 4KidlingtonFT
-
Didcot Town
1 - 1ShrivenhamFT
-
Canterbury City
1 - 1NewhavenFT
-
Raynes Park Vale
1 - 1Erith & BelvedereFT
-
Barnstaple Town
1 - 1MouseholeFT
-
Rusthall
3 - 2LoxwoodFT
-
Glebe
4 - 3HolmesdaleFT
-
Horsham YMCA
0 - 3Beckenham TownFT
-
Virginia Water
1 - 0HilltopFT
-
Whitehawk
0 - 0K SportsFT
-
Sheerwater
1 - 0Banstead AthleticFT
-
Southall
0 - 0RedhillFT
-
Harefield United
3 - 2LordswoodFT
-
Pagham
0 - 4Erith TownFT
-
Chipstead
1 - 2Tunbridge WellsFT
-
Punjab United
2 - 1BalhamFT
-
Alfold
1 - 4KnaphillFT
-
East Grinstead Town
1 - 0Hollands & BlairFT
-
Lancing
4 - 0RoffeyFT
-
Oxhey Jets FC
1 - 3Phoenix SportsFT
-
Deal Town
2 - 2Egham TownFT
-
Hassocks
1 - 0LingfieldFT
-
Broadfields United
1 - 2Guildford CityFT
-
Sutton Athletic
1 - 0Welling TownFT
-
Eastbourne Town
2 - 1Steyning TownFT
-
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 3Crawley Down GatwickFT
-
Faversham Town
0 - 1Colliers Wood United FCFT
-
Horley Town
0 - 5Sevenoaks TownFT
-
Westfield
2 - 0Eastbourne UnitedFT
-
Peacehaven & Telscombe
2 - 2AFC Croydon AthleticFT
-
Three Bridges
3 - 0Whitstable TownFT
-
Chichester City
4 - 0Frimley GreenFT
-
Uckfield Town
1 - 4Midhurst & EasebourneFT
-
Northwood
2 - 1South ParkFT
-
Saltdean United
0 - 8Ashford Town (Middlesex)FT
-
Walton & Hersham
2 - 2KenningtonFT
-
Littlehampton Town
3 - 1Broadbridge HeathFT
-
Cobham
0 - 3Tooting & Mitcham UnitedFT
-
Abbey Rangers
0 - 3Hanworth VillaFT
-
Fisher
0 - 0Mole Valley SCRFT
-
Bexhill United
2 - 3North Greenford UnitedFT
-
Bearsted
3 - 3Spelthorne SportsFT
-
Varndeanians
0 - 1Hythe TownFT
-
Bradford Town
0 - 4Hamworthy United FCFT
-
Coppa ItaliaBekijk stand Coppa Italiaza. 6 aug.
-
Pisa
1 - 4BresciaFT
-
Spezia
5 - 1ComoFT
-
Empoli
1 - 2SPALFT
-
Torino
3 - 0PalermoFT
-
EliteserienBekijk stand Eliteserienza. 6 aug.
-
Bodø / Glimt
7 - 0OddFT
-
Rosenborg
2 - 1HamKamFT
-
Fortuna LigaBekijk stand Fortuna Ligaza. 6 aug.
-
Slovan Liberec
5 - 1TepliceFT
-
Viktoria Plzeň
2 - 1PardubiceFT
-
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2Zbrojovka BrnoFT
-
Bohemians 1905
3 - 3Baník OstravaFT
-
Admiral BundesligaBekijk stand Admiral Bundesligaza. 6 aug.
-
Ried
1 - 1Sturm GrazFT
-
Wolfsberger AC
1 - 5LASK LinzFT
-
Hartberg
0 - 2SalzburgFT